Race Points as of October 12, 2019
Must race 80% of races  in SAME class to be eligible for year-end awards
80% of races = 9 races

BEGINNER CLONE
Bo Cheatham                         585
Easton Lane                           560
Jake Conley                           475
Kevin Webb                           390
Derreck Flud                          345
Weston Ward                          280  
Hunter Lewis                         165
Case Dobbs                          145
Tryton Lamb                          115
Easton Bishop                         50
Nolan Medlock                        50
Landon Gallagher                   25
Sawyer McBride                     20

BEGINNER CL UNCAGED

ADV BEGINNER CAGED
Skylar Posey                      605
Daniel Posey                      555
Landyn Gilstrap                  365
Brodey Slader                      50
Mattix McBride                    45

JR CAGED LIGHT
Brodey Slader                   625
Braiden Fleetwood            580
Collin Austin                     365
Steven Butler                     70
Lucas Hunter                     40


JR CAGED HEAVY
Landon Johnson          640
Hunter Adams                95
Kiley Adams                   85
Bradin Wheat                 45
Brodey Slader                35
Aimee Reid                     0

JR UNCAGED LIGHT

JR UNCAGED HEAVY
Joey Reese                   50
Samual Reese              45

KIDS PREDATOR
Aaron Cook                    605
Landon Johnson               595  
Hunter Lott                      455
Levi Lowe                        405
Caitlyn Lane                    355
Madison Kennedy           250
Gunner Lott                     210
Dalton Ballentine            120
Lily Wiles                       110
Austin Couch                   75
Graeson Meschberg        60
Hunter Adams                 50
Caleb Salyors                  50
Jaystin Briganie               35
Lane Johnson                  30
Cayden Taylor                  30
Braiden Fleetwood           25
Hunter Weast                   20
Hunter McDonald             20
Caleb Fourkiller               20



ADULT CLONE LIGHT
Rylee Campbell           555
Josiah Robinson          515
Colten Burnett              420
Brandon Bowen           215
Mike Totty                    195
Corbin Bowlin               175
Blake Miller                 125
Landen Adams             45
Koleton Arnett               40
Ariel Lunsford               40
Jacob McAnally            30
Lexa Turner                   30
Chris Gustason             25
Shane Shifley                25
Brian Folkner                 20
Tony Pierce                   15
Ethan Metcalf                15
Taryn Brown                 10
Brigan Wheat                 5
Bryson Arnett                 0
River Rose                     0


ADULT MEDIUM
Josiah Robinson                     540
Amber Harder                         475
Jesse Webb                            440
Jessie Youngpuppy                 325
Audrey Goad                           240
Jack Pevehouse                      270
Mike Totty                                210
Tyger Onebear                        135
Scott Pevehouse                     180
Taylor Pevehouse                    100
Buck Fields                               90
Larry Barnett Jr                         75
Tony Pierce                             100
Jacob Campbell                        60
Jeffrey Daniels                          80
Dustin Robinson                       50
Chris Reese                              50
Jim Moore                                 30
Chris Linley                               30
Cody Williams                          20
John Ellis                                 10



ADULT HEAVY
Jay Norton                           150
Alan Ratcliff                         145
Coltin Ratcliff                         50
Jon Anthony                          50
Larry Barnett Jr                     45
Randy Pierce                        45
Sean Hearn                          40


MODIFIED CLONE
Amber Harder                    645
Dylan Pierce                      485
Caleb Sexton                     425
Josiah Robinson                400
Jack Pevehouse                290
Rusty Pierce                      105
Jacob Campbell                  90
Mickey Prather                    90
Fred Couch                          70
Bradley Gerster                   35
Terry Andrews                     35
Rylee Campbell                   30
Kaleb Gallaway                    25
Randy Melton                       25
Mike Gerster                        15
Mike Prather                          0

PREDATOR
Jeffrey Daniels                   510
Kyle Cook                          500
Greg Cook                         480
Wayne Flud                        405
Jesse Youngpuppy             310
Brandon Bowen                  205
Scott Pevehouse                140
Skyleer Onebear                135
Colby Couch                        60
Charley Slaton                     55
Eric Edwards                        45
Charlie McDowell                 30
Steven Echols                      30
Matt Willis                             30
Steven Graham                    25
Audrey Goad                        25
Allison Cooper                      20
Sean Hearn                          20
Christine Parks                     20
Paul Campanella                  15


PREDATOR HEAVY
Tyler Goad                           320
Cody Sinclair                        200
Steven Graham                    125
Allison Cooper                       90
Scott Pevehouse                   50


RWYB
Reno Madore                        150
Tom Webster                         50
Points.html