Race Points as of July 13, 2019
Must race 80% of races  in SAME class to be eligible for year-end awards

BEGINNER CLONE

Easton Lane                         255
Bo Cheatham                       250
Kevin Webb                          200
Weston Ward                        150
Derreck Flud                         145
Jake Conley                         130
Easton Bishop                       50
Tryton Lamb                          30
Case Dobbs                          25
Landon Gallagher                  25
Hunter Lewis                          0


BEGINNER CL UNCAGED

ADV BEGINNER CAGED
Skylar Posey                     290
Daniel Posey      
              220
Landyn Gilstrap    
            120
Brodey Slader      
              50

JR CAGED LIGHT
Brodey Slader                 250
Braiden Fleetwood          215
Collin Austin                   185
Lucas Hunter                   40



JR CAGED HEAVY
Landon Johnson         290
Hunter Adams              95
Kiley Adams                 85
Bradin Wheat               45
Brodey Slader              35
Aimee Reid                   0

JR UNCAGED LIGHT

JR UNCAGED HEAVY
Joey Reese                  50
Samual Reese             45

KIDS PREDATOR
Landon Johnson           280
Aaron Cook             
      280
Hunter Lott               
     230
Caitlyn Lane             
    170
Dalton Ballentine         105
Madison Kennedy        1
25
Gunner Lott                
    75
Levi Lowe                  
    90
Hunter Adams             
   50
Graeson Meschberger   50
Jaystin Briganie             35
Lane Johnson                30
Hunter Weast                 20

Caleb Salyors                20
Austin Couch                 15


ADULT LIGHT
Rylee Campbell          250
Josiah Robinson         2
20
Brandon Bowen          2
15
C
olten Burnett             125
Blake Miller                   95
Mike Totty                     75
Koleton Arnett               40
Jacob McAnally             30
Chris Gustason             25
Brian Folkner                 20
Tony Pierce                   15
Ethan Metcalf                 15
Taryn Brown                   10
Brigin Wheat                     5
Corbin Bowlin                   0
Bryson Arnett                    0


ADULT MEDIUM
Josiah Robinson                    250
Amber Harder                       
 195
Jack Pevehouse                  
  185
Scott Pevehouse                   13
0
Jessie Youngpuppy       
        120
Jesse Webb                          100
Taylor Pevehouse                   95

Tyger Onebear                        90
Audrey Goad                     
      90
Mike Totty                               75

Jacob Campbell                  
    60
Chris Reese                     
       50
Tony Pierce                        
    40
Jim Moore                        
      30
Larry Barnett Jr                
      25


ADULT HEAVY
Jay Norton                            50
Alan Ratliff                           50

Larry Barnett Jr             
       45

MODIFIED CLONE
Amber Harder                    285
Dylan Pierce                  
    225
Jack Pevehouse             
   200
Josiah Robinson             
   165
Caleb Sexton                     160
Rusty Pierce                      105

Jacob Cam
pbell                   90
Fred Couch                          30

Rylee Campbell               
    30
Kaleb Gallaway               
     25


PREDATOR
Jeffrey Daniels                   2
65
Brandon Bowen                  205

Greg Cook                       
   200
Wayne Flud                        1
90
Kyle Cook                           1
50
Scott Pevehouse            
    140
Jesse Youngpuppy        
     135
Skyleer Onebear                   70

Charlie McDowell            
      30
Steven Graham              
      25
Colby Couch                         20

Allison Cooper                
      20

PREDATOR HEAVY
Tyler Goad                           130
Steven Graham                    125
Cody Sinclair                        100
Scott Pevehouse                    50

RWYB
Tom Webster                      50
Points.html