Race Points as of September 14, 2019
Must race 80% of races  in SAME class to be eligible for year-end awards

BEGINNER CLONE
Easton Lane                         465
Bo Cheatham                       
455
J
ake Conley                         355
Kevin Webb                         275
Derreck Flud                        2
75
Weston Ward                           235    
Hunter Lewis                        165
Tryton Lamb                         100
Case Dobbs                           85
Easton Bishop                      50
Landon Gallagher                25


BEGINNER CL UNCAGED

ADV BEGINNER CAGED
Skylar Posey                     530
Daniel Posey                     
455
Landyn Gilstrap                 2
80
Brodey Slader                     50

JR CAGED LIGHT
Brodey Slader                   480
Braiden Fleetwood            
440
Collin Austin                     
365
Steven Butler                    70

Lucas Hunter                     40


JR CAGED HEAVY
Landon Johnson           490
Hunter Adams               95
Kiley Adams                 85
Bradin Wheat               45
Brodey Slader              35
Aimee Reid                   0

JR UNCAGED LIGHT

JR UNCAGED HEAVY
Joey Reese                  50
Samual Reese             45

KIDS PREDATOR
Aaron Cook                   510
Landon Johnson              
495  
Hunter Lott                     
400
Caitlyn Lane                   2
80
Levi Lowe                       2
75
Madison Kennedy          
200
Gunner Lott                    1
70
Dalton Ballentine            120

Lily Wiles                       120
Graeson Meschberg        60
Hunter Adams                  50
Caleb Salyors                   50
Jaystin Briganie                35
Austin Couch                    35
Lane Johnson                   30
Hunter Weast                   20
Hunter McDonald             20

Caleb Fourkiller               20




ADULT CLONE LIGHT
Rylee Campbell           470
Josiah Robinson          3
70
Colten Burnett              
370
Brandon Bowen           215
Mike Totty                    195
Blake Miller                 125
Corbin Bowlin               
95
Landen Adams             45

Jacob McAnally            30

Koleton Arnett                40

Lexa Turner                   30
Chris Gustason              25
Shane Shifley                 25
Brian Folkner                  20
Tony Pierce                     15
Ethan Metcalf                  15
Taryn Brown                  10
Brigan Wheat                  5
Bryson Arnett                  0
River Rose                      0


ADULT MEDIUM
Josiah Robinson                    425
Amber Harder                         3
65
Jesse Webb                            
330
Jessie Youngpuppy                 2
75
Audrey Goad                           
225
Mike Totty                               
210
Jack Pevehouse                    185
Tyger Onebear                      135
Scott Pevehouse                    130

Taylor Pevehouse                     95
Buck Fields                               90
Jacob Campbell                       60
Tony Pierce                             60
Dustin Robinson                      50
Chris Reese                            50
Jim Moore                               30
Larry Barnett Jr                       25


ADULT HEAVY
Jay Norton                           150
Alan Ratcliff                        145

Coltin Ratcliff                        50
Larry Barnett Jr                     45
Randy Pierce                        45
Sean Hearn                          40


MODIFIED CLONE
Amber Harder                    520
Dylan Pierce                      3
95
Caleb Sexton                     
335
Josiah Robinson                2
95
Jack Pevehouse                200
Rusty Pierce                      105
Jacob Campbell                   90
Mickey Prather                     90
Fred Couch                           70
Bradley Gerster                    35
Rylee Campbell                    30
Kaleb Gallaway                     25
Randy Melton                       25
Mike Gerster                         15
Mike Prather                           0

PREDATOR
Jeffrey Daniels                   410
Kyle Cook                          
385
Wayne Flud                        
370
Greg Cook                          
345
Jesse Youngpuppy             220
Brandon Bowen                  205
Scott Pevehouse                140
Skyleer Onebear                135
Eric Edwards                        45
Colby Couch                         35
Charlie McDowell                 30
Steven Echols                      30
Steven Graham                    25
Audrey Goad                        25
Allison Cooper                      20
Sean Hearn                           20
Christine Parks                     20


PREDATOR HEAVY
Tyler Goad                           320
Cody Sinclair                        200
Steven Graham                    125

Allison Cooper                       90

Scott Pevehouse                    50


RWYB
Reno Madore                        100
Tom Webster                         50
Points.html